?

Log in

-中毒中-
Moodthemes 
20th-Sep-2008 10:41 pm
Edit: 9/20

Ahh the anime ended...T_T
oh, did anyone saw episode 24!? I think I saw Fin at the end ♥♥!!






* Please comment if you download, comments are ♥
* Credit please ♥
* 80x40 pixels.
* Enjoy~*

Full Preview - please do not hotlink
Download




Edit: 6/23


Yay- finally made a Gakuen Alice mood theme!





* Please comment if you download, comments are ♥
* Credit please ♥
* Some are animated.
* 80x50 pixels.
* Enjoy~*

Full Preview - please do not hotlink
Download




Made a moodtheme from animes that I like.XD Take it if you want.^^





* Please comment if you download, comments are ♥
* Credit is unnecessary.
* Mixed with BLEACH, D.Gray, Death Note, Gakuen Alice, Gintama, Ouran Host.
* Some are animated.
* 80x60 pixels.
* Enjoy~*

* Full Preview - please do not hotlink
* Download


how to upload it to paid account
how to upload it to free account

Comments 
20th-Jun-2007 04:54 am (UTC)
Not downloading this, but yay for the gakuen alice moodtheme!
20th-Jun-2007 08:51 pm (UTC)
haha, yay thank you for the comment.♥ gakuen alice moodtheme on your way.^^
24th-Jun-2007 03:44 am (UTC)
Thanks for the GA mood theme! I might be able to use it in the near future. XDD
24th-Jun-2007 03:50 am (UTC)
skjgsgkjg omgh your ALL!ANIME ONE IS GREAT. -ded-
Thanks so muchhh
24th-Jun-2007 04:32 am (UTC)


Not snagging any, but they look so purdy. Yay for eyecandy!
24th-Jun-2007 07:26 am (UTC)
i lurve the GA mood theme! thank you very much
24th-Jun-2007 09:57 am (UTC)
so cute. especially the pissed off mood *swoon*
24th-Jun-2007 10:11 am (UTC)
Getting the different anime ones. I might use it in the future~

Thankies much! :D
24th-Jun-2007 10:50 am (UTC)
Not downloading but saving in memories~

Might use in the future~
24th-Jun-2007 02:17 pm (UTC)
lovely moodtheme, might use it...
24th-Jun-2007 03:47 pm (UTC)
really cute! may use it in the future
25th-Jun-2007 08:52 pm (UTC)
yay xD
i took gakuen alice moodthemes 8D
might use it ;D
but of course i'll credit it 8D

x**
26th-Jun-2007 05:11 am (UTC)
Thank you ^__^ they're really cute XD
28th-Jun-2007 10:40 am (UTC)
ooh..
i love the gakuen alice mood themes!
i think i'll be taking them real soon :D
29th-Jun-2007 10:22 am (UTC)
o.o X333 VEWY CUTEEE

It totally beats mine which was full of Narumi. TOTALLY XD

Well, I hope Narumi's in it ^0^ *clicks preview and download*

LOL ON THE DRUNK, BITCHY AND WEIRD~! XD

Yesh, vewy naysh annd purdy purdy XD
2nd-Jul-2007 04:42 am (UTC)
Omigosh~ Gakuen Alice moodtheme ♥ Very cute. :3

If only I wasn't so lazy to upload all the images... lol. *but downloads it anyways* Thank you~
2nd-Jul-2007 04:54 am (UTC)
Oh, thanks and yay- it's been awhile!!XD
15th-Jul-2007 11:37 pm (UTC)
thanks so much, I'll enjoy these nicely done moodthemes very much. ^_^
2nd-Sep-2007 05:51 pm (UTC)
Taking both themes. Will credit and thanks!
27th-Sep-2007 05:38 pm (UTC)
*-*~ Great work!
Downloading the second one... \o\~
Will credit and tnx!
6th-Oct-2007 03:02 am (UTC)
Allow me to give u comment!
Thank you so much for the Gakuen Alice moodtheme! Thanks!
18th-Dec-2007 11:23 pm (UTC)
Gakuen Alice! Squeee~!

I am SO snagging. With credit, of course!
9th-Apr-2008 12:33 pm (UTC)
*squeak*
GA icon set!
Downloaded~
Thanks for sharing it too!
I'll definitely credit it to you~
27th-Apr-2008 06:29 pm (UTC)
downloading all of the animes.
btw great job! ^0^
8th-Jun-2008 01:20 am (UTC)
Taking the GA theme, thank you so much! Been looking for one for ages ^__^
10th-Jul-2008 12:56 am (UTC)
I'm stealing the GA mood theme, thank you very very much for it! XD

10th-Jul-2008 10:12 am (UTC)
nabbing the GA mood theme, much <3
Page 1 of 3
<<[1] [2] [3] >>
This page was loaded Feb 19th 2017, 4:45 pm GMT.